Fleggatreff in der Pilsstube MUZ
Neuneckerstr.18
72293 Glatten
Teams:
Die Saufkappen (B1)
DC Fleggatreff (B3)
Gourmetdarter (B3)
Fleggachecker (C3)
Sportheim Hallwangen
Forststr.
72280 Hallwangen
Teams:
Die Überspitzen (B1)
Blackforest Darter (B1)
Waagstadl
Am Stadtbahnhof 1/2
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
Stadl-Newcomer (B2)
Martinseck
Martin-Luther-Str.16
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
Irish Volunteers 1 (B1)
Irish Volunteers 2 (B3)
People
Reichsstr. 27
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
People's Dream Team (B1)
DC People (C2)
People Seven (C1)
Sportheim Besenfeld
Lärchenäcker 1
72297 Besenfeld
Teams:
Dartoholics (B1)
Alte Tankstelle
Schlagwaldstr.
72290 Loßburg
Teams:
Tankstellen Darter (B2)
Sportheim Egenhausen
Altensteigerstr.
72227 Egenhausen
Teams:
1. DC Egenhausen (B3)
1. DC Egenhausen 2 (C2)
Arche
Ringstr. 9
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
Lucky Family (C1)
Lucky Family 2 (C3)
Mückes Töff Töff
Bahnhofstr. 1
72275 Alpirsbach
Teams:
WoOeHa(Sch)2KeksEnWin(B2)
La Notte
Langestr. 32
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
La Notte 1 (C1)
La Notte 2 (C2)
La Notte 3 (C3)
Sportheim Grömbach
Schernbacherweg
72294 Grömbach
Teams:
DC Bierdurscht (B1)
Bürgerstüble
Turnhallenplatz
72280 Dornstetten
Teams:
Stüble Darter (C1)
Klosterschänke
Freudenstädterstr.49
72275 Alpirsbach
Teams:
Dartsauen Alpirsbach (C2)
Schwab Darter (B3)
Gasthaus Waldhorn
Altnuifraerstr.
72221 Haiterbach
Teams:
DC Waldhornbuben (B2)
Waldhorn Kuckis (C3)
Sammelsurium
Straßburgerstr.
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
DC Ahnungslos (C1)
Zum Bergle
Ringstraße.9
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
Bergteufel (C3)
Bierteufel
Straßburger Straße 17
72250 Freudenstadt
Teams:
DC Teufel's Wolfer (C1)
DC Bierteufel (C2)
DC Blackforest (C3)
Gaststätte Brücke
Murgtastr. 17
72270 Baiersbronn
Teams:
Bridge Darters (B3)
DC Brücke Flyers e.V. (C2)
Pilsstube
Neckarstr. 55
72160 Horb
Teams:
DC Horb 1 (B2)
Gaststätte Adler
Herber Fichten 21
72160 Horb - Betra
Teams:
DC Flying Eagles (B2)
Café Coco
Hauptstr. 22
72285 Pfalzgrafenweiler
Teams:
Yes Baby! (B3)
DC Weiler (B2)
DC Cococabana (B2)
S'Lattenkreuz
Rotlensgasse 24
72297 Göttelfingen(FDS)
Teams:
DC New Kids (B1)
Dartkneipe Engel
Friedhofstr.2
72184 Weitingen
Teams:
Chicago Bulls 1 (B2)
Chicago Bulls 2 (C2)
Schdieble
Ortsstr.
72290 Loßburg-Schömberg
Teams:
Schdieble Darter (B3)
KK Kirchners Keller
Landstraße.
77773 Schenkenzell
Teams:
Moores - Darter e.V. 1 (C1)
Moores - Darter e.V. 2 (C3)